Academic Achievements 2012-2013

Pinkerton Academy 2012-2013 Term 4 Highest Honors

Seniors

Robert Aliberti Jr, Derry; Jessica Barlow, Derry; Dustin Beamon, Derry; Vanna Blasczak, Derry; Marisa Bulk, Derry; Kiana Chaisson, Hampstead; Jonathan Chakarian, Derry; Rachael Charewicz, Derry; Julia D’Amico, Derry; Carli Davis, Chester; Catherine DeCloux, Chester; Elizabeth Demers, Derry; Matthew Dunn, Derry; Samantha Gillespie, Derry; Toni Goucher, Derry; Lexi Gutierrez, Derry; Zachary Halloran, Derry; Jacqueline Johnson, Derry; Mikayla Johnston, Chester; Kelsey Kresge, Auburn; Krishna Mahalingam, Derry; Carolyn Malo, Auburn; Siobhan McLaughlin, Derry; Evan Medina, Derry; Jamie Metzger, Derry; Kelsey Myers, Chester; Nahal Namazi, Derry; Tyler Nelson, Derry; Amanda Newman, Chester; Jessica Newnan, Chester; Alexia Prokopik, Auburn; Andrew Sheets, Derry; Brittney Sieg, Derry; Nicholas Stilian, Hampstead; Alison Stuart, Derry; Tyler Thibodeau, Chester; Benjamin Thomas, Hampstead; Ryan Thomas, Derry; Kailee Trieb, Chester; Jacob Veilleux, Derry; Samantha Walalis, Derry; Jonathan White, Hampstead; Kali Whitehouse, Hampstead; Corey Winship, Hampstead.

Juniors

Diana Calvetti, Chester; Caleb Carrier Mortensen, Derry; Megan Chaganis, E Hampstead; Emily Costello, Chester; Elizabeth Couto, Derry; David Dupont Jr, Derry; Mary Greska, Derry; Mickayla Johnston, Derry; Brian Jones, Derry; Brooke Kirby, Hampstead; Marisha Kostiew, Derry; Natalie Kukshtel, Atkinson; Kinsey Manchester, Derry; Tara Marzano, Derry; Amy Maxwell, Derry; Nicholas Messina, Derry; Ariana Moran, Atkinson; Julie Murray, Chester; Shawn Murray, Derry; Madison Neidlinger, Derry; Tanner Shaw, Derry; Melissa Sirois, Chester; Alexandra Tongs, Derry; Laurie Toombs, Derry; Ian Vossoughi, Derry; Kristen Woscyna, Derry; Xin Zhang, Derry.

Sophomores

Maria Aiello, Hampstead; Tyler Busby, Derry; Sarah Clark, Derry; Kaila Cote, E Hampstead; Eric Daigle, Derry; Grace DiPersio, Derry; Jordan Dudley, Derry; Amber Fusco, Derry; Bretton Gagnon, Auburn; Emma Garner, Sandown; Joshua Gaudette, Hampstead; Melanie George, Derry; Micaela Griffin, Hampstead; Chelsie Groves, E Hampstead; Jamie Halloran, Derry; Mikaela Hamilton, Hampstead; Samantha Hebeisen, Hampstead; William Hunt, Derry; Emilie LaLiberte, Auburn; Sendy Lamour, Derry; Desiree LaPointe, Derry; Briana Lombard, Derry; Haley Mann, Chester; Krista Mastrogiacomo, Derry; Jessica McCully, Derry; Devin McMahon, E Hampstead; Colby Millsaps, Chester; Nicole Milone, Derry; Kayla Moisan, Derry; Halie Nault, Auburn; Courtney Newcomb, E Hampstead; Sarah Pepin, Derry; Siru Pihlajavesi, Derry; Christian Rhoads, Hampstead; Emma Roalsvig, Derry; Danielle Rowe, Derry; Bradley Smith, Derry; Kaitlyn Squibb, E Hampstead; Elizabeth St Jean, Chester; Hendrick Suwirjo, Derry; Joseph Taglilatela, Derry; Rebekah Terry, Danville; Luke Testa, Derry; Sara Tridenti, Derry; Tyler Wilson, Derry; Lily Zemelko, Derry.

Freshman

Tyler Albano, Chester; Erin Batchelder, Chester; Adam Bohorquez, Hampstead; Michelle Bouchard, Auburn; James Brennan, Derry; Kelly Cavan, Auburn; Michael Champeno, Derry; Ashley Chisholm, Chester; Suzanne Courter, Derry; Colin Coutts, Hampstead; Spencer Couture, Hampstead; Ashley Cox, Derry; Kristin Crowell, Hampstead; James Crowley, Derry; Molly DeCarlo, Chester; Courtney DesRoches, Derry; Joseph Dumais, Hampstead; Caleb Eaton, E Hampstead; Katelyn Ercolani, Chester; Madison Garnick, Derry; Brooke Giddings, Derry; Maggie Gildea, Auburn; Isaiah Gomez, Derry; Thomas Hanlon, Derry; Faolain Harrington, Auburn; Abigail Hassler, Hampstead; Adam Hayward, Derry; Jacob Hudgins, Hampstead; Madison Jaquith, Chester; Kevin Johnson, Auburn; Katelyn Kalliel, Auburn; Sean Kelley, Hampstead; Christopher LaCreta, Hampstead; Samuel Lanternier, Hampstead; Gabrielle Leitgeb, Derry; Matthew Lemire, Auburn; Derek Low, Derry; Victoria Lunetta, Derry; Olivia Mathieu, Derry; Rebecca Mayotte, Derry; Brandyn McColligan, Auburn; Elijah Missildine, Derry; Samantha Mitchell, Chester; Brennan Morris, E Hampstead; Samantha Newnan, Chester; Madison Olsen, Auburn; Brittany Palandra, Hampstead; Mikaela Palandra, Hampstead; Elizabeth Preble, Hampstead; Giuseppe Puglisi, Derry; Shannon Riley, Derry; Cassandra Rios, Derry; Beverly Rupple, Derry; Morgan Sansing, Hampstead; Samrawit Silva, Derry; Kalie Sullivan, Derry; Taylor Sullivan, Auburn; Amanda Thomas, Hampstead; Jillian Thomas, Hampstead; Elizabeth Tuller, Chester; Elizabeth Tveter Collins, Derry; Laura Villeneuve, Auburn; Victoria Walder, Auburn.

Pinkerton Academy 2012-2013 Term 4 Honors

Seniors

Hannah Abrams, Derry; Corey Adams, Derry; Meghan Alagna, Derry; Stephanie Allen, Derry; Skylar Anderson, Derry; Michaela Appolo, Derry; Haley Archambault, Auburn; Briana Bailey, Derry; Artem Batuyev, Derry; Nathaniel Beede, Hampstead; Christopher Beliveau, Derry; David Bertolami III, Chester; Jack Billetter, Derry; Kelsey Blanchette, Derry; Olivia Bogaczyk, Derry; Meaghan Bouchard, Derry; Megan Bouchard, Derry; James Boulter, Chester; Alex Bourgoin, Derry; Adrianna Bridge, Derry; Emily Brouillet, Auburn; Addison Brown, Derry; Steffan Brown, Derry; Stefan Burnett, Derry; Jordan Burton, Hampstead; Heather Calder, Derry; Skye Calder, Hampstead; Alexandra Callen, Derry; Reid Carney, Hampstead; Philip Celeste Jr, Derry; Kimberly Celona, Derry; Patrick Chabot, Derry; Yi Chen, Derry; James Clark, Hampstead; Tori Claverie, Derry; Margaret Cohoon, Derry; Erica Comeau, Derry; Emily Condon, Hampstead; Jacy Connell, E Derry; Paul Cooper, Derry; Amanda Cozzens, Hampstead; Hannah Cronin, Chester; Kelsey Croteau, Derry; Amanda Crow, Derry; Kaitlyn Crowley, Chester; Jordan Daigle, Derry; Samantha Daigle, Derry; Emily D’Aquila, Derry; Cole Davis, Chester; Samuel Davis, Derry; Meghan Davison, Derry; Nathan DeCosmo, Derry; Kelly Delay, Hampstead; Katie DelGreco, Derry; Michael DeMarco, Derry; Erin DeSantis, Derry; Molly DesRoches, Derry; Alison Deyett, Candia; John DiMicelli, Hampstead; Lauren D’Intino, Derry; Erika Dion, Derry; Ava DiTulio, E Hampstead; Alyssa Dockery, Chester; Elena Doege, Derry; Patrick Doolittle, Hampstead; Jennifer Drago, Derry; Maddison Driscoll, Derry; Jillian Easterwood, Derry; Omar El Yaman, Derry; Harrison Falconer, Derry; Bryanna Falzarano, Derry; Kasey Fedorchuk, Derry; Zachary Fickett, Derry; Amanda Fleming, Derry; Caroline Fleming, Derry; Jennifer Forys, Derry; Mark Franklin, Auburn; Ryan Frederickson, Derry; Ian Fritchy, Derry; Rachael Gaydos, Hampstead; JoAnna George, Derry; Samantha Giangregorio, Derry; Alecia Giordano, Hampstead; Elizabeth Giroux, Hampstead; Ryan Green, E Hampstead; Kelcie Guyre, Derry; Neula Ha, Derry; Robert Hall, Hampstead; Thomas Hanna, Chester; Jessica Harte, Chester; Meaghan Haydon, Derry; Cassandra Hayes, Derry; Matthew Hebeisen, Hampstead; Kaitlyn Heffernan, Derry; Madalyn Henderson, Derry; Samantha Hennequin, Auburn; Andrew Herlihy, Derry; Kathryn Herron, E Hampstead; Ashley Hillard, Derry; Herman Hoffman, Derry; George Holmes, Derry; Erin Holt, Derry; Amanda Hunt, Derry; Kelsey Hurrell, Derry; Abby Huston, Hooksett; Kelsey Ingram, Derry; Alexander Jackson, Chester; Matthew Jackson, Auburn; Julia Janigian, Auburn; Stephanie Jasbon, Derry; Maura Kane, Derry; Grace Kilroy, Chester; Brittnee Kneeland, Derry; Kayla Komaridis, Auburn; Sean Kopetz, Derry; Veronica Krol, Derry; Rachel Lally, Derry; Wendy Landers, Derry; MaryCatherine Lavallee, Derry; Asama Lekbua, Derry; Krysta Lewis, Auburn; Paige Lynch, Derry; Patricia MacIsaac, Hampstead; Haroon Malik, Derry; Erica Marchese, Derry; Jessica Martin, Derry; Kendra McCarran, Derry; Kayla McDonough, Derry; Tyler McFadden, Derry; Rebecca McGrath, Hampstead; Brenna McNally, Derry; Sarah Mentus, Derry; Anthony Messina, Derry; Christina Miceli, Derry; Alyssa Miller, Derry; Michael Miller, Derry; Alexander Monteforte Jr, Hampstead; Crystal Morelli, E Hampstead; Cody Morin, Chester; Patrick Myers, Derry; Ciara Navarria, Hampstead; Stephanie Noonan, Derry; Kathryn O’Neil, Auburn; Julia Orlove, E Hampstead; Rachel Ortiz, Hampstead; Matthew Palmariello, Derry; Eva Palmer, Derry; Michael Paquin, Derry; Patrick Pariseau, Auburn; Megan Parnigoni, Hampstead; Danielle Pelletier, Derry; Tara Perkins, Derry; Hannah Pierce, Derry; Sarah Pilotte, Chester; Christopher Poggi, Derry; Michaela Polk, Auburn; Skarlett Prittie, Derry; Axel Ragnarsson, Chester; Natalie Rees, E Hampstead; Neal Remillard, Derry; Victoria Renaldi, Derry; Heather Reynolds, Hampstead; Samantha Richards, Derry; Adrienne Rickershauser, Chester; Mary Robichaud, Hampstead; Brittany Rodrigue, Derry; Jamie Roeger, Derry; Elise Routhier, Derry; Heather Rowe, Derry; Brandon Rugg, Derry; Nicholas Salema, Derry; Zachary Sanford, Auburn; Hannah Sargent, Derry; Kate Sheridan, Chester; Alison Silva, Derry; Lindsey Simpson, Chester; Ashley St. John, Derry; Johanna Steinbauer, E Hampstead; Abigail Stuart, Chester; Caroline Sullivan, Derry; Kyle Swirbliss, Derry; Nathan Swope, Derry; Devan Taylor, Hampstead; Jordyn Tetler, Derry; Callee Thompson, Chester; Meghan Thompson, Derry; Jordan Toney, Derry; Jacquelyn Tormey, E Hampstead; Morgan Trahan, Chester; Leah Trickett, Auburn; James Troy Jr, Derry; Payton Valure, Derry; Julie Venglass, Derry; Shawn Venti, Auburn; Cameron Verrier, Chester; Aaron Wallack, Derry; Samuel Waterhouse, Derry; William Webber II, Derry; Nathaniel Wilson, Hampstead; Kaylin Wolenski, E Hampstead; Kayla Wood, Auburn; Tayler Wright, Derry; Nicole Yannalfo, E Hampstead; Ashley Zabriskie, Derry; Rochely Zapata, Derry; Emily Zoltko, Derry; Jaime Zulli, Derry.

Juniors

Karla Accorto, Chester; Alexandria Albano, Derry; Danielle Albano, Derry; Christian Albertelli, Chester; Andrea Albrecht, Hampstead; Edith Allard, Chester; Shyanne Almeida-Pereira, Derry; Erik Anderson, Derry; Sarah Anderson, Derry; Mitchel Anzivino, Derry; Don Arsenault III, Derry; Danika Ashness, Hampstead; Carson Bear, Derry; Tarah Begley, E Hampstead; Richard Berardi, Derry; Dylan Berman, Chester; Kaitlyn Berretta, Chester; Nicholas Blais, Auburn; Emily Bouchard, Derry; Mariah Bourdeau, Derry; Chelsea Bousquet, Derry; Nathan Brocenschi, Derry; Alexander Brochu, Derry; Nathan Brody, E Hampstead; Rachel Byrd, Hampstead; Eric Byrne, Derry; Katie Carvalho, Chester; Richard Charity, Hampstead; Johnny Chen, Derry; Brielle Chiavetta, Derry; Briana Clark, Hampstead; Stephanie Clark, Hampstead; Gina Cole, Derry; Brett Connal, Derry; Lauren Connolly, Chester; Michael Cooney, Derry; Jordyn Coppola, Derry; Jessica Cote, Hampstead; Daniel Courter, Derry; Erin Coutts, Hampstead; Allyson Couture, Hampstead; Benjamin Couture, Derry; Collin Coviello, Derry; Emily Crow, Derry; Stephen Cunniff, Hampstead; Christopher Dale, Derry; Kennedy Daziel, E Hampstead; Wyatt DeBiase, Hampstead; Mary Decker, Chester; Courtney DeNapoli, Chester; Katelyn DiNitto, Derry; Connor Donahue, Hampstead; Julia Donahue, Hampstead; Megan Douglas, Chester; Joshua Dow, Derry; Danielle Dube, Derry; Tiffany Eaton, Derry; Garrett Faino, Hampstead; Lacey Fehrenbach, Auburn; Pavel Felenchak, Hampstead; Kelly Fitzsimmons, Auburn; Benjamin Foley, Derry; Colleen Fortier, Derry; Ross Fruhbeis, Hampstead; Tylor Gagnon, Hampstead; Zachary Gagnon, Derry; William Gallagher, Derry; Maryann Garrett, Derry; Christopher Gerossie, Chester; Erik Gile, Derry; Morghan Goguen, Derry; Brendan Gordon, Auburn; Emma Goudreault, Chester; Kara Grandmaison, Hampstead; Jared Gullifa, Derry; Meredith Haney, Hampstead; Mark Hanlon, Chester; Colby Hansen, Derry; Kelly Hare, Derry; Emily Harris, Derry; Rachel Hatch, Derry; Sarah Hatch, Chester; Emma Herold, Hampstead; Liam Higgins, Derry; Catherine Hodsdon, Chester; Julia Hoyt, Derry; Ashley Hugh, Derry; Cassidy Hurley, Chester; Rae-Ann Iacuzio, Derry; Janelle James, Derry; Alexandria Jenkins, Derry; Amanda Joncas, Derry; Austin Jones, Chester; Rebecca Kachuck, Derry; Zachary Kelleher, Derry; Ashlyn Kimball, Hampstead; Kathryn Knight, Derry; Richard Koehler, Derry; Michael Komisarek, Chester; Tori Kort, Derry; Connor Kwiecien, Hampstead; Sarah Lambert, Auburn; Rebecca Lander, Derry; Daniel Lannan, Derry; Katherine Leonard, Derry; Noah Levin, Hampstead; Jake Lisauskas, Derry; Michael Locke, Auburn; Nicole Locore, Derry; Jessica Lord, Derry; Josie Lydick, Derry; Catherine Machajewski, E Hampstead; Breana Martin, Chester; Natasha Martin, Chester; Thomas Mastorakos, Hampstead; Michael Mastrogiacomo, Derry; Austin Maylor, Derry; Emily McAvoy, Hampstead; Matthew McGinnis, Derry; Haley McMullen, Hampstead; Anisha Mendonca, Derry; Zachery Merrill, Derry; Kasey Mize, Derry; Donovan Mooney, Hampstead; Brenna Morgan, Derry; Cassandra Morin, Derry; Joshua Moser, Derry; Taryn Mullane, Hampstead; Kendal Murphy, Derry; Denis Mwaura, Derry; Amy Myers, Auburn; Carson Natali, Chester; Tayla Nault, Auburn; John Nelson, Derry; Kelsey O’Connor, Derry; Haley O’Neil, Auburn; Kaylee Pacunas, Derry; Molly Pagliuca, Derry; Alexander Parent, Derry; Philip Parent, Derry; Amanda Parisi, Chester; Delia Patch, Derry; Shilpan Patel, Derry; Alexa Pelletier, Derry; Kaylee Perry, Hampstead; Brendan Philippon, Derry; Micayla Pica, Derry; Selena Pierce, Derry; Jacquelyn Pierson, Chester; Abrielle Plummer, Derry; Joseph Poggi, Derry; Gannon Pond, Hampstead; Ashley Prokopik, Auburn; Ryan Purcell, Auburn; Katelyn Reny, Derry; Daniel Reschberger, Hampstead; James Rice, Hampstead; Travis Richardson, Derry; Cameron Riley, Derry; Thomas Rind, Derry; Maria Rodriguez, Derry; Anthony Rosa III, Hampstead; Jeremy Roy, Derry; Julie Saltamartini, E Hampstead; Alexander Salter, E Hampstead; Sierra Sanchez, Auburn; Leigh Schwinden, Derry; Katie Scoville, Derry; Lauren Shaw, Hooksett; Hailey Simpson, Chester; Chloe Soucy, Derry; Dean Squires Jr, Derry; Kayla Stacy, Auburn; Summer Stavrou, Derry; Barbara Ste Croix, Chester; Bryan Sullivan, Chester; Spencer Sullivan, Chester; Cheyenne Symons, Derry; Kathryn Theriault, Hampstead; Ashley Torres, Derry; Manon Van der Heide, Chester; Zachary Vanier, Chester; Melanie Viens, Hampstead; Kyle Vynorius, Derry; Paige Welch, Hampstead; Samantha Welch, E Hampstead; Arlo Wetherbee, Derry; Danielle Wheeler, Derry; Courtney White, Chester; Noel Wilder Jr, Derry; Michael Wilkinson, Hampstead; Brett Wilson, Derry; Jessica Wolfe, Hampstead; Timothy Wood, Derry; Jacqueline Wyka, E Hampstead; Cecelee Young, Derry.

Sophomores

Hailey Akashian, Chester; Kyle Albertelli, Chester; Stefanie Amargo, Derry; Jasmin Bach, Chester; Robyn Bajraktari, Derry; Matthew Barnes, E Hampstead; Lauren Batchelder, Chester; Sofia Benlaatmania, Chester; Felix Benz, Chester; Veronika Berg, Derry; Matthew Bernard, Chester; Callie Berry, Derry; Molly Berting, Derry; Lindsey Bertwell, Derry; Michaela Blackwell, Hampstead; Amber Blatnik, Hampstead; Kara Bortone, Hampstead; Rebecca Bouchard, Derry; Joshua Bowen, Chester; Ryan Bowring, Derry; Rachel Bowser, Derry; Samuel Boyle, Derry; Michelle Brochu, Derry; Francis Bruno IV, Derry; Sarah Burgess, Derry; Ryan Burke, E Hampstead; Micaela Capozzo, E Hampstead; Chelsea Carbee, Chester; Jaime Caron, Derry; Julia Carpenter, Derry; Jillian Casavant, Derry; Alexandra Cave, Chester; Elizabeth Caverly, E Hampstead; Matthew Ciccarello, Chester; Amanda Cioli, Derry; Owen Clark, Derry; Adam Claussen, Derry; Alana Colindres, Derry; Samantha Comeau, Auburn; Devin Conway, Derry; Jacob Coviello, Derry; Elisabeth Cox, Derry; Victoria Cuevas, Hampstead; Robert Daneau, Auburn; Taylor Dervishian, Derry; Angeliek Devine, Derry; Jenna DiPasquale, Derry; Samuel Dolan, Auburn; Morgan Donahue, Chester; Colin Dorsey, Hampstead; Olivia Doyon, Hampstead; Cameron Dube, Auburn; Jessica Duggan, Derry; Matthew Dupras, Chester; Kenji Dustin, Hampstead; Alexander Ebner, E Hampstead; Adam Espinola, Derry; Nickolas Faiella, Derry; Hannah Farnsworth, Hampstead; Alicia Fiore, Derry; Macie Flammia, Derry; Kelsey Flannery, Derry; Connor Flemming, Chester; Samuel Francis, Derry; Andrea Galvin, Derry; Beverley Garcia, Derry; Kayla Gelardi, Derry; Thomas Gende, Auburn; Thomas Gillespie, Derry; Luke Gilman, Hampstead; Amanda Gladysz, Derry; Erin Glynn, Hampstead; Jeffrey Graham, Derry; Christopher Grant, Derry; Jessica Griffin, Derry; Elizabeth Grimm, Chester; Michael Grimm, E Hampstead; Shawn Grinnell, Derry; Jack Hanaway, Bedford; Harry Handy III, Auburn; Julia Hannan, Derry; Claudia Hansen, Auburn; Jason Hansen, Derry; Madison Hardy, Derry; Haley Harrington, Auburn; Morgan Harrington, E Hampstead; Morgan Hazelton, Chester; Alexander Herron, E Hampstead; Elizabeth Hicks, Derry; Conner Holland, Derry; Owen Howland, Hampstead; Victor Hugo, E Hampstead; Lauren Iannazzi, Hampstead; Russell Jackson, Chester; Hannah Jacobs, Hampstead; Erin Johnston, Hampstead; Joshua Johnston, Hampstead; Kiara Kelii, Derry; Benjamin Kobrenski, Derry; Christopher Komisarek, Chester; Sara Kuczwara, Derry; Irina Kustovskaya, Goffstown; Sean Lahey, Chester; Hyungyu Lee, Derry; Allyson Letterman, Derry; Mary Lewis, E Hampstead; Rebecca Lincoln, Chester; Megan Lizotte, Derry; Kaitlyn Lutinski, Derry; Spencer Lynch, Derry; Jacob Macro, Chester; Theresa Malcolm, Derry; Katie Malo, Auburn; Brittany Manning, Derry; Walter Manter Jr, Derry; Brian Martel, Chester; Melissa Martel, Chester; Michael Martinoli, Hampstead; Margaret McCarthy, Derry; Samantha McGrath, Auburn; Jacob McKechnie, Derry; Emily McPherson, Derry; Amber McQuaid, Derry; Savana Melanson-Houde, Derry; Craig Mercer, Derry; Christian Merheb, Derry; Deeandra Miller, Chester; Reed Mills, Chester; Brittany Modrak, Derry; Sarah Monti, Hampstead; Rhianna Moyer, Hampstead; Devon Murphy, Derry; Matthew Muser, Derry; Kaitlin Nash, Derry; Jacob Newman, Chester; Sophia Orlowski, Derry; Marcello Paiva, Derry; Amanda Parnigoni, Hampstead; Allison Patt, Derry; Cameron Peredna, Derry; Lauren Phillips, Chester; Nicholas Pietrocarlo, Hampstead; Michael Pinault, Auburn; Justin Poitras, Auburn; Cecilia Pooler, Derry; Jennifer Quinn, Auburn; Shawn Ranlett, E Hampstead; Matthew Reagan, Derry; Cassandra Redden, Derry; Nathan Rees, E Hampstead; Nicholas Richard, Hampstead; Monica Richardson, Derry; Kirsten Rickershauser, Chester; Delaney Rioux, Auburn; Brianna Roberge, Chester; Nora Robichaud, Hampstead; Matthew Robinson, Derry; Noah Robison, Derry; Monica Roman, Derry; Joseph Ronca, Derry; Sophie Rouge, Chester; Allyson Rugg, Derry; Ryan Russo, Chester; Allison Salema, Derry; Chase Sanville, Derry; Angelia Scheri, Derry; Cecelia Sciuto, Chester; Sophia Shay, Derry; Liam Sheridan, Chester; Peter Sieg Jr, Derry; Isabel Silveira, Derry; Matthew Slobig, Chester; Austin Smith, Hampstead; Hannah Smith, Chester; Kristen Sobolewski, Derry; Kaya Sorkin-Learnard, Derry; Cara Soucie, Auburn; Aaron Spencer, Derry; Cynthia Sprince, Derry; Louis St. Onge III, E Hampstead; Amanda Szostak, Chester; Daniel Tangarone, Hampstead; Sabrina Thomas, Derry; Patrick Thompson, Hampstead; Maryanne Tompkins, Derry; Julia Toohey, Derry; Olivia Tracy, Auburn; Marianna Tremblay, Derry; Elizabeth Tsekrekas, Derry; Valentina Vaitones, Derry; Vanessa Venhaus, Hampstead; Brad Wamsley, Chester; Elizabeth Webber, Derry; Cameron Webster, Auburn; Eric Werner, Derry; Michaela Wheeler, Derry; Nicholas White, Chester; Justin Winship, Hampstead; Samuel Wojichowski, E Hampstead; Cassie Woodes, Derry; Nicholas Woodman, Hampstead; David Wright, Derry; Xiaoming Xie, Hampstead; Cameron Young, Derry; Bethany Zinka, Derry; Rebecca Zsolnay, Derry; Steven Zuidema, Hampstead.

Freshman

Kaila Abrams, Derry; Frank Abrantes, Derry; Kalie Abreu, Derry; Selena Alcantara, Derry; Kayke Alves, Derry; Christian Arrell, Derry; Nicholas Arsenault, Derry; Destiney Babel, Derry; Helen Barkworth, E Hampstead; Dylan Barreiro, Derry; Samantha Barros, Derry; Nicole Beals, Auburn; Alexandra Benway-Fongemie, Auburn; Nicole Berardi, Derry; Courtney Bernard, Derry; Adriana Bigelow, Derry; Jacquelyn Bogaczyk, Derry; Evan Boisse, Auburn; Isabella Bolduc, Derry; Melissa Bouldin, Hooksett; Marielle Brunelle, Auburn; Adam Burke, Derry; Richard Burnham, Auburn; Yiming Cai, Chester; Emily Cambra, Hampstead; Nicholas Cambra, Hampstead; Joshua Camell, Chester; Madison Cameron, Derry; Ely Campeanu, Chester; Kyle Cantalupo, Candia; Sydney Carney, Hampstead; Antonia Catanzariti, Derry; Tristin Celli, Hampstead; Emma Chappell, Chester; Madeline Chase, Derry; Emily Cicio, Hampstead; Brianna Clark, Derry; Andrew Collins, Derry; Taylor Connolly, E Hampstead; Nolan Cooney, Hooksett; Sarah Costello, Chester; Samantha Cote, Derry; Nicholas Cotter, Derry; Meagan Couture, Derry; Ryan Cox, Derry; Andrew Cunningham, Derry; Micheal Curley Jr, Derry; Benjamin Curry, Hampstead; Brett Dattilo, Derry; Zachary Davenport, Derry; Samantha Day, Hampstead; Adebisi Dayek, Derry; Justice DelCore, E Hampstead; Emily Dellisola, Derry; Abigail DeLuca, Hampstead; Thomas DiMicelli, Hampstead; John DiPersio, Derry; Alexis DiTrapano, Hampstead; Jacob Doble, Derry; Abigail Doherty, Derry; Seamus Dolan, E Hampstead; Ryan Dollard, Auburn; Sean Donohue, Derry; Meghan Donovan, Derry; Daniel Dorci, Hampstead; Nicole Driscoll, Derry; Carla Duarte, Derry; John Durant, Derry; Megan Easterwood, Derry; Matthew Erb, Derry; Caitlyn Evans, Derry; Kendra Farley, E Hampstead; Krystina Fisher, Derry; Grace Fortier, Chester; Natalia Fournier, Hampstead; Katherine Francis, Auburn; Morgan Freeley, Hampstead; Kasey Fumarola, Chester; Kara Furtado, Derry; Cody Gadsby, Derry; Jonathan Gagne, Derry; Skyla Gallagher, Derry; Jasminn Garcia, Derry; Makayla Gawlik, Derry; Tyler Gendron, Derry; Joseph Giammichele, Derry; William Gibbons, Derry; Olivia Gibeau, Auburn; Shawna Gile, Derry; Molly Gingras, Derry; Courtney Goguen, Derry; Bradley Goldstein, Chester; Catherine Goodwin, Derry; Sierra Goujon, Derry; Gillian Gould, Chester; Ashley Gramstorff, Chester; Connor Graves, Auburn; Stuart Graves, Hampstead; Molly Gray, Derry; Aleea Grazul, Derry; Andrew Groch, Hampstead; Gabrielle Guerard, Derry; Adam Guyer, Derry; James Hadik, Chester; Marshall Halpin, Derry; Zachary Hamel, Derry; Nicholas Hamilton, Derry; Michael Hanlon, Chester; Jonathan Harding, Derry; Victoria Harding, Chester; Gabrielle Hayden, Hampstead; Ingrid Henriques, Hampstead; Elizabeth Hollman, Hampstead; Madeleine Humel, Derry; Jocelyn Hutchinson, Litchfield; Ashley Iannuzzi, Hampstead; Ryan Jackson, Auburn; Marissa Johnson, Derry; Samantha Jones, Derry; Cassandra Karamourtopoulos, E Hampstead; Bryan Kerman Jr, Salem; Lauren Klim, Derry; Kyleigh Kneeland, Derry; Cameron Knowlton, Derry; Sarah Knox, Hampstead; Danielle Kuhl, Hampstead; Taylor Lacey, Chester; Loudemie Lamour, Derry; Taylor-Rae Lancaster, Hampstead; Brendon Landi, Derry; Ashley Larose, Derry; Kevin Lavey Jr, Derry; Gregory Lavin, Derry; Shayla Legendre, Derry; Mary Lerner, Chester; Hailey LeRoy, Derry; Madeleine Lessard, Auburn; Whitney Leyland, Derry; Korynn Lima, Auburn; Brianna Lindsay, Derry; Zachery Lombard, Derry; Dean Ly, Derry; Joseph Lydick Jr, Derry; Hannah Lynch, Derry; Jeffrey Manning, Chester; Carter Martens, Derry; John Martin, Hampstead; William McCarty, Auburn; Sean McCormick, Chester; Victoria McCulloch, Derry; Sara McLeman, Auburn; Alan Mendonca, Derry; Emily Meninno, Derry; Samuel Michaud, Hampstead; Heather Miller, Chester; Nina Milone, Derry; Amber Mobley, Derry; Delaney Mooney, Hampstead; Johanna Morse, Derry; Kelly Murphy, Derry; Andrew Nelson, Derry; Nicolas Ochoa Sevilla, Chester; Lindsay O’Hara, Hooksett; Holly Osborne, Auburn; Leah Pacunas, Derry; Ashley Palmer, Derry; Hayden Pavao, Derry; Julia Payne, Derry; Emily Peaslee, Derry; Alexis Perfetto, Derry; Mackenzie Pierce, Derry; Sarah Pinault, Auburn; Molly Plummer, Derry; John Polichetti, Hampstead; Edie Poore, Derry; Nicole Porter, Auburn; Madeleine Prevost, Chester; Morgan Prittie, Derry; Adam Publicover, Derry; Marc Reardon, Auburn; Anthony Rebelo, Derry; Jake Reed, Chester; Abigail Reinelt, Derry; Nathan Remillard, Auburn; Madison Renaud, Chester; Sarah Reny, Derry; Cameron Richard, Derry; Eden Richardson, Chester; Christina Ridenour, Derry; Matthew Rizzo, Derry; Lindsay Robinson, Derry; Anthony Rocchio, Chester; Sarah Rodgers, Derry; Carmela Rogers, Chester; Sarah Ropple, Derry; Luke Rosinski, Derry; Vivienne Rouge, Chester; Jamie Roy, Derry; Timothy Ryan Jr, Hampstead; Lucas Sabin, Derry; Kasey Salter, E Hampstead; AnnMarie San Antonio, Derry; Reed Sheridan, Chester; Jessica Siegwalt, E Hampstead; Emily Sousa, Derry; Madison St. Onge, Derry; Mitchell Sternberg, Hampstead; Jordan Stokowski, Derry; Rebecca Stuart, Chester; Samantha Sullivan, Chester; Bernard Suwirjo, Derry; Corinn Szostkiewicz, Hampstead; Kassidy Tardif, Hampstead; Noelle Tardiff, Derry; Elaina Taylor, Derry; Erin Tellier, Auburn; Brenna Thibodeau, Chester; Jessie Thompson, Chester; Amanda Thomson, Derry; Aleithia Tombarelli-Beaudoin, E Hampstead; Gabrielle Tracy, Auburn; Katiya Troutman, Derry; Kenneth Twomey, Derry; Theodore Urbanik IV, Dunbarton; Brenna Whitney, Derry; Mitchell Williams, Derry; Brooke Wilson, Derry; Lindsay Woodward, Chester; Cassandra Wright, Derry; Cody Zompanti, Derry.

Chester Academy 2012 -2013 Middle School Honor Roll Term 3

Grade 5

High Honors
Colby Day
Emeli Dion
Miranda Eckerman
Mikayla Emerson
Ethan Hatch
Derek Hiscox
Amilia Johnston
Joseph Nardozza
Emilee Plumer
Sofia Riccio
Claire Richardson
Colby Sienkiewicz
Jamie Thompson

Honors
Emma Bernard
Madison Bowen
Colin Burke
Matthew Chisholm
John Ciccarello
Vanessa Filbotte
Marci Freiburger
Stephan Guggisberg
Matthew Harding
Eric Holske
Avasha Khapre
Matthew Kuechler
Hannah Mafera
Kelley McCormick
Zachary McGurty
Amanda Michaud
Jessica Mitchell
Samuel Moreau
Hunter Paar
McKenzie Phelps
Juliette Prior
Benjamin Qualters
Layna Reid
Sage Richardson
Jackson Rowden
Owen Sezgin
Loran Sheley
Amelia Smalley
Jake Spinale
Danielle St Peter
Spencer St Pierre
Mattie Sullivan
Matthew Tingos
Jordan Travers
Anna Valiant
Sophia Viger

Grade 6

High Honors
Ethan Desmarais
Samantha DiGenova
Ryan Neal
Madeline Rogers
Katherine Stariknok
Walker Stinson
Elizabeth Veale
Julia Youkstetter

Honors
Brianna Albano
Katherine Allan
Madison Allan
Alexander Beaulieu
Rylie Burke
Christian Caputo
Nicholas Caputo
Marissa Churchill
Robert Cronin
Ashley DeSchuiteneer
Chloe Devlin
Corey George
William Gonya
Alexa Gramstorff
Travis Grimm
Spencer Grindrod
Steven Groulx
Nolan Haggart
Erin Horigan
Zachery Hurley
Ryan Iller
Emma Jasper
Charlotte Lacourse
Charles Lavoie
Camdyn Macro
Patrick McNamara
Ryan Murphy
Logan Rasmussen
MacKensey Schaefer
Kyle Tamasi
Joseph Turner
Wilson Venditti
Adrianna Viger
Madisyn Vitale
Kenneth Ziniti
Dominic Zirn

Grade 7

High Honors
Jeremy Anthony
Tessa Cole
Kierra Ebbett
Rhiannon Emerson
Milcah Hernandez
Daniel Hoijer
Aleah Jones
Renee Laventure
Michelle Manatrey
Nolan Morrison
Matthew Newman
Monique Prior
Matthew Qualters
Maxwell Sanderson
Edward Stuart IV
Sophia Verrette

Honors
Jacob Abdallah
Dakota Bennett
Jacob Bernard
Makayla Bolduc
Samantha Brillhart
Olivia Broadhurst
Reilly Cashman
Danielle Coffill
Cameron Day
Emma Desmarais
Skyler Eno
Allyson Frohock
Cameron Godin
Alice Hadik
Christiana Karatza
Chloe Manning
Caroline Mills
Matthew Moreau
Kyle Pease
Megan Qualters
Manuela Sevilla
Olivia Sullivan
Allison Thompson
Jared Valentine
Andrea Walker
Samuel Weider
Andrew Wentworth
Lewis White III


Grade 8

High Honors
Jared Bach
Austin Caux
Michelle Decker
Trevor Morrison
Jordan Perry
Megan Phillips
David Pierson
Alexis Reishus
Carolyn St Peter
Hayden Stinson

Honors
Jennah Berman
Haleigh Canfield
Emily Carr
Mikayla Devlin
Samantha Donahue
Taylor Fumarola
Caleb Gibbons
Madisen Gonya
Samuel Goudreault
Justin Griffin
David Hoang
Morgan Jaquith
Emily Krueger
Kendra LaCombe
Olivia LaPorte
Hannah Leonard
Joseph Lincoln
Jessica Masotta
Chloe Pacocha
Sarah Rickershauser
Hannah Robbins
Melanie Roberge
Emily Robillard
Taylor Sheley
Emma Stackpole
Kyra Stariknok
Alexandra Verreault
Jacob Weishaar
Garrett White
Jessie Young

Both comments and pings are currently closed.

Comments are closed.