Academic Achievement-2011-2012

View Academic Achievements 2012-2013

Honor Roll

Hannah P. Sessler, grade 9, of Hampstead, earned High Honors for the spring 2012 term at Phillips Exeter Academy, Exeter.

Phillips Exeter Academy, Exeter – Hannah Sessler, Grade 9, High Honors.

Pinkerton Academy 2011-2012 Term 2 Highest Honors

Seniors

Jillian Barden, Derry; Britney Bernard, Derry; Megan Blaney-Sieg, Derry; Briana Capistran, Derry; Jonathan Chakarian, Derry; Branden Clark, Hampstead; Rory Cohoon, Derry; Danielle Conrad, Chester; Tayler DeMarco, Derry; Matthew Dennehy, Hampstead; Alexandria Difeo, Hampstead; Richard DiPasquale, Derry; Callie Ficek, Derry; Amanda Gagne, Derry; Casey Gilman, Hampstead; Samantha Goldsmith, Derry; Ryan Guest, Hampstead; Amy Hanlon, Chester; Renee Hensiek, Hampstead; Brittany Houlihan, Derry; Nicollette Johnson, Derry; John Keisling Jr, E Hampstead; Lauren LaMonica, Derry; Kaitlyn Lew, Derry; Joseph Locore, Derry; Regina Masiello, Derry; Nicholas McNeill, Chester; Nikolas Moore, Chester; Victoria Patnode, Derry; Alexander Patrikis, Derry; AnnMarie Pinard, Derry; Connor Porcelli, Chester; John Publicover, Chester; Christopher Reschberger, Hampstead; Arianna Richard, Derry; Jennifer Roche, Derry; Dylan Sessler, Hampstead; Canada Stewart, Derry; Laura Virga, Derry; Kara Williamson, Derry.

Juniors

Haley Archambault, Auburn; Megan Bouchard, Derry; Marisa Bulk, Derry; Kimberly Celona, Derry; Paul Cooper, Derry; Amanda Cozzens, Hampstead; Emily D’Aquila, Derry; Katie DelGreco, Derry; Alison Deyett, Candia; Lauren D’Intino, Derry; Patrick Doolittle, Hampstead; Ian Fritchy, Derry; David Hansen, Derry; Mikayla Johnston, Chester; Kelsey Kresge, Auburn; Veronica LaGrega, Derry; Asama Lekbua, Derry; Krishna Mahalingam, Derry; Cameron McLeod, Chester; Evan Medina, Derry; Jamie Metzger, Derry; Jessica Newnan, Chester; Megan Parnigoni, Hampstead; Alexia Prokopik, Auburn; Natalie Rees, E Hampstead; Heather Rowe, Derry; Nicholas Stilian, Hampstead; Leah Trickett, Auburn; Kailee Trieb, Chester; Samantha Walalis, Derry.

Sophomores

Karla Accorto, Chester; Christian Albertelli, Chester; Karina Bercan, Derry; Dylan Berman, Chester; Diana Calvetti, Chester; Megan Chaganis, E Hampstead; Brielle Chiavetta, Derry; Stephanie Clark, Hampstead; Lauren Connolly, Chester; Michael Cooney, Derry; Emily Costello, Chester; Daniel Courter, Derry; Matthew DeMio, Hampstead; Tiffany Eaton, Derry; Meredith Haney, Hampstead; Mark Hanlon, Chester; Emily Harris, Derry; Rachel Hatch, Derry; Elissa Holt, Derry; Mickayla Johnston, Derry; Marisha Kostiew, Derry; Matthew Kuczwara, Derry; Natalie Kukshtel, Atkinson; Amy Lafleur, Derry; Noah Levin, Hampstead; Kinsey Manchester, Derry; Ariana Moran, Derry; Caleb Mortensen, Derry; Julie Murray, Chester; Skyler Oliveira, Derry; Jacquelyn Pierson, Chester; Ashley Prokopik, Auburn; Noelle Theriault, Hampstead; Laurie Toombs, Derry; Ian Vossoughi, Derry; Samantha Welch, E Hampstead; Arlo Wetherbee, Derry; Danielle Wheeler, Derry; Xin Zhang, Derry.

Freshmen

Maria Aiello, Hampstead; Jasmin Bach, Chester; Lauren Batchelder, Chester; Jason Bing, E Hampstead; Jack Bisson, E Hampstead; Kara Bortone, Hampstead; Francis Bryson, Derry; Tyler Busby, Derry; Jillian Casavant, Derry; Alana Colindres, Derry; Kaila Cote, E Hampstead; Jacob Coviello, Derry; Elisha Cutter Wilson, Derry; Kaylie DeCosmo, Derry; Matthew Dupras, Chester; Hannah Farnsworth, Hampstead; Amber Fusco, Derry; Emma Garner, Sandown; Thomas Gende, Auburn; Melanie George, Derry; Thomas Gillespie, Derry; Jenelle Giordano, Hampstead; Micaela Griffin, Hampstead; Shawn Grinnell, Derry; Mikaela Hamilton, Hampstead; Jack Hanaway, Bedford; Haley Harrington, Auburn; Samantha Hebeisen, Hampstead; Elizabeth Hicks, Derry; Lauren Iannazzi, Hampstead; Russell Jackson, Chester; Hannah Jacobs, Hampstead; Joshua Johnston, Hampstead; Adam LaPerriere, Hampstead;Joseph Lazzaro, Hampstead; Marissa Lievens, Derry; Kaitlyn Lutinski, Derry; Katie Malo, Auburn; Haley Mann, Chester; Valerie Martin, Derry; Krista Mastrogiacomo, Derry; Margaret McCarthy, Derry; Jessica McCully, Derry; Devin McMahon, E Hampstead; Christian Merheb, Derry; Colby Millsaps, Chester; Kayla Moisan, Derry; Rhianna Moyer, Hampstead; Devon Murphy, Derry; Jacob Newman, Chester; Nicholas Pietrocarlo, Hampstead; Jennifer Quinn, Auburn; Solon Rawson, Derry; Christian Rhoads, Hampstead; Emma Roalsvig, Derry; Brianna Roberge, Chester; Matthew Robinson, Derry; Joseph Ronca, Derry; Allyson Rugg, Derry; Peter Sieg Jr, Derry; Austin Smith, Hampstead; Bradley Smith, Derry; John Soraghan III, E Hampstead; Kaitlyn Squibb, E Hampstead; Elizabeth St Jean, Chester; Hendrick Suwirjo, Derry; Joseph Taglilatela, Derry; Rebekah Terry, Danville; Luke Testa, Derry; Aeriela Thornton, Derry; Olivia Tracy, Auburn; Sara Tridenti, Derry; Elizabeth Tsekrekas, Derry; Nicholas White, Chester; Tyler Wilson, Derry; Cassie Woodes, Derry; Nicholas Woodman, Hampstead; Bethany Zinka, Derry.

Pinkerton Academy 2011-2012 Term 2 Honors

Seniors

Kathryn Abbott, Derry; Casey Anderson, Derry; Anthony Anzivino, Derry; Joseph Appolonia III, Hampstead; Sebastian Arcila, Derry; Ryan Barnaby, Derry; Kristen Beaumier, Derry; Daniel Bell, Derry; Kristin Benoit, Hampstead; Taylor Blais, Derry; Briana Blanchard, Derry; Shaunna Bois, Derry; Mariah Bonneau, Derry; Nikole Borelli, Derry; Joshua Bousquet, Derry; Hannah Bowen, Hampstead; Brittany Brennan, Derry; Cassandra Brown, Derry; Jordan Burton, Hampstead; Kyle Cahill, Derry; Holly Cannon, Chester; Kathryn Carlson, Derry; Jonathan Caruso, Derry; Kyle Cherbonneau, Derry; Kalene Chiavetta, Derry; Peter Ciccarello, Chester; Chelsey Cioli, Derry; Jillian Connolly, Chester; William Consavage, Derry; John Cooper, Candia; Danielle Cote, Derry; Jordan Couto, Derry; Kelsey Crawford, Derry; Samantha Croteau, E Hampstead; Andrew Curran, Hampstead; Desiree Daigle, Chester; Zackary Daigle, Derry; Caitlin Dale, Derry; Nola Daley, Derry; Riann Daziel, E Hampstead; Christopher DeCarlo, Chester; Megan DeFelice, Chester; Haley Deputy, Derry; Nicholas DiCristoforo, E Hampstead; Marie DiPersio, Derry; Christina DiSalvo, Derry; Colleen Dooley, Derry; Amelia Dougherty, E Hampstead; Nathaniel Dube, Derry; Jordan Dunlap, Derry; Stephanie Dupras, Chester; Melanie Dusseault, Auburn; Joshua Ebert, Derry; Katelyn Erhardt, Hampstead; Calvin Evans, Hampstead; Kyle Evans, Hampstead; Olivia Fagone, Derry; Samuel Falconer, Derry; Kylie Faxon, Chester; Kaitlyn Fisher, Derry; Morgan Flagg, Derry; Amanda Fleming, Derry; Caroline Fox, Derry; Randee Frederickson, Derry; Christian Fuller, Derry; Cory Gaffney, Derry; Evelyn Gaines, Derry; Robert Garnett, Derry; Tyler Garnick, Derry; Andrew Gordon, Derry; Tayler Gorton, Derry; Clayton Grandstaff, Derry; Christopher Gray, Hampstead; Thomas Graziani, Derry; Amber Greeley, Derry; Michael Greenlaw, Hampstead; Sarah Griffin, Derry; Jackson Grimm, Chester; Nicholas Guarino, Derry; Alexander Hadik, Chester; Nathan Hahn, Hampstead; Ryan Hall, Derry; Tyler Hall, Derry; Alex Hamilton, Derry; Nichole Hargreaves, Derry; Caitlin Harper, Chester; Kimberly Harrington, Derry; Melinda Harte, Chester; Charles Haycook, Derry; Mark Hebsch, Candia; Luis Hernandez Jr, Derry; Lesley Herold, Hampstead; Ryan Iannuzzi, Hampstead; Eric Illich, Hampstead; Emily Irvin, Derry; Myriam Jaber, Derry; Camille Jennings, Chester; Jacklyn Johnston, Derry; Michael Joncas, Derry; Samantha Jones, Derry; William Jones, Hampstead; Kaylene King, Derry; James Kirk, Hampstead; Olamide Kolawole, Derry; Samantha Kolegue-Spalaris, Hampstead; Amanda Kozicki, Derry; Kailee Kwiecien, Hampstead; Katerine Lampes, Derry; Grant Langevin, Derry; Chad Laroche, Hampstead; Joshua Lawrence, Derry; Anna Lee, Hampstead; Alexander Lemay-Kimball, Derry; Theresa Lemieux, Derry; Jacob Levin, Hampstead; Christopher Light, Derry; Tylor Lister, Derry; Alex Littlefield, Derry; Raelyn Littlefield, Derry; James Machajewski, E Hampstead; Ashley MacMillan, Chester; Mitchell Macro, Chester; Shannon Madden, Derry; Haley Magee, Derry; Samantha Magee, Derry; Krysta Marinelli, Derry; Patrick Maryea, Chester; Brittany Masse, Hampstead; Laura Maxwell, Derry; Spencer Mayotte, Derry; Patrick McCann, Derry; Riley McKechnie, E Hampstead; Brian McKinley, Derry; Samantha McMahon, Derry; Danielle Melanson, Derry; Evan Merrill, Auburn; Julia Miceli, Derry; Monique Michaud, Derry; Kaisa Monteiro, Derry; Robert Morache, Hampstead; Michaela Moran, Derry; Liann Mosier, Chester; Mariah Mottola, Derry; Samantha Mullen, Derry; Christopher Musser, Chester; Bjarna O’Brien, Derry; Austin O’Toole, Derry; Alexander Pacocha, Chester; Nicholas Paolino, Derry; Marisa Papandrea, Derry; Patrick Pearsall, Derry; Stephanie Pelletier, Derry; Mark Pepin, Derry; Mark Piechowiak, Derry; Melanie Plourde, Derry; Zachary Porcelli, Chester; Kacie Post, Chester; Katelyn Randall, Derry; Kelcey Raymond, Derry; Christine Reinelt, Derry; Laura Remillard, Derry; Jason Reuter, Hampstead; Brendan Rhoads, Hampstead; Elizabeth Rialdi, Hampstead; Elizabeth Richard, Hampstead; Victoria Rind, Derry; Branden Rodgers, Derry; Shayna Rogers, Derry; Jose Roman, Derry; Joseph Romick, Chester; Laura Rounds, Derry; Joshua Rowe, Chester; Brandon Rugg, Derry; Frank Sapareto III, Derry; Reyna Sawyer, Chester; Matthew Seidell, Derry; Zachary Severance, Derry; Michaela Sheets, Derry; Benjamin Shriber, Chester; Abbey Smith, Derry; Zachary Smith, Derry; Alicia Snyder, Derry; Brenda Soyden, Derry; Eric St Amand, Hampstead; Samantha Stanley, Derry; Sam Stokley, Chester; Donald Stuart, Derry; Brian Sullivan Jr, Chester; Austin Suszek, Derry; Drew Sutherland, Derry; Nicole Taglilatela, Derry; Linnea Testa, Derry; Sean Themea, Chester; Courtney Thompson, Chester; Joseph Thuillier, Derry; Morgan Tombarelli-Beaudoin, E Hampstead; Justin Trammell, Chester; Samuel Troy, Derry; Corbin Tyler, Chester; Mary Tyson, Hampstead; Matthew Tyson, Hampstead; Victoria Walichiewicz, Derry; Chris Wallace, Derry; Kevin Walsh, Derry; Holly Wamsley, Chester; Samuel Warren, Derry; Jacob Webb, Derry; Adrienne Weishaar, Chester; Zachery Wellington, Hampstead; Jameson Wells, Hampstead; Trevor Wells, Hampstead; Hannah Welsh, Derry; Chelsea West, Derry; Caitlyn Whearty, Hampstead; Jonathan White, Hampstead; Shane Whitehouse, Hampstead; Ashley Whitney, Hampstead; Rebecca Woodes, Derry; Nicholas Woodward, Chester; Drew Zeiba, Derry; Jennifer Zocco, Derry.

 

 

Juniors

Robert Aliberti Jr, Derry; Michaela Appolo, Derry; Kayla Balis, Derry; Jamie Bartlett, Derry; Dustin Beamon, Derry; Nyla Bent, Chester; Gary Bernard Jr, Derry; Jared Bezemes, Derry; James Boulter, Chester; Gregory Bousnakis, Chester; Samantha Breslin, Derry; Samantha Bresnahan, Chester; Emily Brouillet, Auburn; Stefan Burnett, Derry; Katherine Burt, Derry; Heather Calder, Derry; Erik Carlson, Derry; Reid Carney, E Hampstead; Nicole Caron, Derry; Patrick Chabot, Derry; Kiana Chaisson, Hampstead; Rachael Charewicz, Derry; Marco Cilluffo, Derry; Angela Cobar, Derry; Caitlyn Colarusso, Derry; Emily Condon, Hampstead; Sean Conroy, Derry; William Conte II, E Hampstead; Sarah Cote, Auburn; Nicholas Coviello, Derry; Amanda Crow, Derry; Kaitlyn Crowley, Chester; Daniel Crump, E Hampstead; Samantha Daigle, Derry; Julia D’Amico, Derry; Carli Davis, Chester; Samuel Davis, Derry; Meghan Davison, Derry; Matthew DeCesaro, Derry; Catherine DeCloux, Chester; Michael DeMarco, Derry; Erin Desantis, Derry; Harrison Desjardins, Derry; Molly DesRoches, Derry; John DiMicelli, Hampstead; Erika Dion, Derry; Brooke Dorval, Derry; Felicia Dowling, Derry; Jennifer Drago, Derry; Maddison Driscoll, Derry; Felicia Dunham, Derry; Matthew Dunn, Derry; Joseph Durant, Derry; Harrington Duval, Derry; Daniel Englehardt, Derry; Scott Evans, Hampstead; Harrison Falconer, Derry; Riley Faszewski, Hooksett; Maria Fernandez, Hampstead; Allyson Feugill, Derry; Caroline Fleming, Derry; Mark Franklin, Auburn; Brian Freeman, Derry; Rachael Gaydos, Hampstead; JoAnna George, Derry; Samantha Gillespie, Derry; Nichole Giordano, Derry; Elizabeth Giroux, Hampstead; Caleigh Goode, Hampstead; Toni Goucher, Derry; Robert Hall, Hampstead; Zachary Halloran, Derry; Katherine Hamilton, Derry; Thomas Hanna, Chester; Marissa Hart, Auburn; Jessica Harte, Chester; Kayla Hawes, Derry; Meaghan Haydon, Derry; Taylor Hayes-Rozen, Derry; Kaitlyn Heffernan, Derry; Jonathan Helbig, Hampstead; Madalyn Henderson, Derry; Samantha Hennequin, Auburn; Andrew Herlihy, Derry; Ashley Hillard, Derry; Katie Hoang, Chester; Brianna Hoffman, E Hampstead; Erin Holt, Derry; Christopher Horan, Hampstead; Chad Howard, Chester; Advin Humic, Derry; Amanda Hunt, Derry; Kelsey Hurrell, Derry; Kelsey Ingram, Derry; Matthew Jackson, Auburn; Julia Janigian, Auburn; Stephanie Jasbon, Derry; Jacqueline Johnson, Derry; Tabitha Johnson, Derry; Jolene Jussif, Derry; Maura Kane, Derry; Matthew Kanj, Derry; Brian Kling, Derry; Brittnee Kneeland, Derry; Kayla Komaridis, Auburn; Carissa Krantz, Derry; Veronica Krol, Derry; Rowen LaFrance, Derry; Rachel Lally, Derry; Mary Catherine Lavallee, Derry; Connor Leppzer, Hampstead; Paige Lynch, Derry; Patricia MacIsaac, Hampstead; Tyla Mahon, Derry; Carolyn Malo, Auburn; Jessica Martin, Derry; Cameron Martineau, Hampstead; Alexis Mayne, Hampstead; Kyle McCann, Derry; Kendra McCarran, Derry; Thomas McCarthy, Derry; Christopher McDade, Derry; Rebecca McGrath, E Hampstead; Siobhan McLaughlin, Derry; Brenna McNally, Derry; Brendan Megan, Hampstead; Anthony Messina, Derry; Christina Miceli, Derry; Alyssa Miller, Derry; Jason Miller, Derry; Michael Miller, Derry; Christopher Moran, E Hampstead; Breanne Mullen, E Hampstead; Kelsey Myers, Chester; Patrick Myers, Derry; Nahal Namazi, Derry; Ciara Navarria, Hampstead; Timothy Newcomb, Chester; Amanda Newman, Chester; Keith Nichols, Derry; Julia Orlove, E Hampstead; Achille Orlowski, Derry; Matthew Palmariello, Derry; Brandon Paquin, Derry; Michael Paquin, Derry; Danielle Pelletier, Derry; Ashley Penney, Derry; Brittany Peredna, Derry; Pasquale Perfetto III, Derry; Melissa Persson, Derry; Hannah Phaup, Auburn; Justin Pietrocarlo, Hampstead; Christopher Poggi, Derry; Heather Reynolds, Hampstead; Samantha Richards, Derry; Adrienne Rickershauser, Chester; Kristen Rioux, Chester; Kaitlyn Roberts, Derry; Mary Robichaud, Hampstead; Brandon Rodriguez, Derry; Rebecca Rosati, Derry; Allyssa Rose, Derry; Nicholas Salema, Derry; Justin Sandberg, E Hampstead; Christopher Sansing, Chester; Hannah Sargent, Derry; Justin Scott, Chester; Andrew Sheets, Derry; Brittney Sieg, Derry; Alison Silva, Derry; Kaitlin Silverman, Derry; Lindsey Simpson, Chester; Michael Smith, Hampstead; Ashley St. John, Derry; Matthew St. Onge, Hampstead; Johanna Steinbauer, E Hampstead; Alison Stuart, Derry; Katherine Sullivan, Hampstead; Kaleigh Svenson, Derry; Kailyn Sylvia, Derry; Caralyn Szostkiewicz, Hampstead; Tyler Tardif, Derry; Jordyn Tetler, Derry; Tyler Thibodeau, Chester; Ryan Thomas, Derry; Callee Thompson, Chester; Michael Thomson, Hampstead; Jordan Toney, Derry; Morgan Trahan, Chester; Payton Valure, Derry; Kyli Van Curen, Derry; Jacob Veilleux, Derry; Shawn Venti, Auburn; Mark Viens, Derry; Haley Wahl, Chester; Aaron Wallack, Derry; Carter Walsh, Derry; Kali Whitehouse, Hampstead; Kevin Wilder, Derry; Ryan Williams, Derry; Ashley Williston, Derry; Corey Winship, Hampstead; Kaylin Wolenski, E Hampstead; Emily Wooster, Derry; Emily Wright, Derry; Tayler Wright, Derry; Nicole Yannalfo, E Hampstead; Emily Zoltko, Derry; Jaime Zulli, Derry.

Sophomores

Colin Acker, Londonderry; Samuel Ackerman, Hampstead; Alexandria Albano, Derry; Danielle Albano, Derry; Samantha Albano, Derry; Andrea Albrecht, Hampstead; Edith Allard, Chester; Benjamin Allen, Derry; Elise Anderson, Hampstead; Erik Anderson, Derry; Dakota Anshewitz, Derry; Justin Asari, Derry; Nicholas Auger, Hampstead; Justyna Bakowska, Derry; Michelle Barrett, Derry; Carson Bear, Derry; Tarah Begley, E Hampstead; Zachary Bell, Derry; Nicholas Bergstrom, Derry; Amber Bertolami, Hampstead; Kayla Bilodeau, E Hampstead; Sophia Blood, Derry; Brandi Bonneau, Derry; Emily Bouchard, Derry; Chelsea Bousquet, Derry; Nathan Brocenschi, Derry; Travis Burnham, Hampstead; Mason Caceres, Auburn; Richard Charity, Hampstead; Susie Choi, Derry; Tara Cincotta, Hampstead; Briana Clark, Hampstead; Michael Clater, Derry; Derick Coombs, Derry; Erin Coutts, Hampstead; Benjamin Couture, Derry; Collin Coviello, Derry; Christina Cozzens, Hampstead; Christopher Dale, Derry; Kennedy Daziel, E Hampstead; Wyatt DeBiase, Hampstead; Mary Decker, Chester; Allyson DeCloux, Chester; Sean Delea, Hampstead; Xiara Deleon, Derry; Courtney DeNapoli, Chester; Samuel DeZazzo, Hampstead; Andrea DiCristoforo, E Hampstead; Julie Dodge, Derry; Andrew Dorci, Hampstead; Patrick Driscoll, Derry; Joseph Dudek, Auburn; David Dupont Jr, Derry; Ryan Duval, Derry; Danielle Dye, Derry; Kevin Ell, Derry; Natalie Fabrizio, Hampstead; Pavel Felenchak, Hampstead; Taylor Ferdinando, Derry; Kelly Fitzsimmons, Auburn; Benjamin Foley, Derry; Colleen Fortier, Derry; Ross Fruhbeis, Hampstead; Tylor Gagnon, Hampstead; Thomas George, Derry; Christopher Gerossie, Chester; Steven Giammichele, Derry; Dennis Glynn IV, Chester; Brenna Goode, Hampstead; Skyla Gorman, Derry; Emma Goudreault, Chester; Justin Goudreault, Chester; Kara Grandmaison, Hampstead; Sydney Graves, Auburn; Jacqueline Greazzo, Derry; Friedrich Griessel, Derry; Katyann Grochmal, Derry; Meaghan Hanlon, Derry; Colby Hansen, Derry; Andreas Harb, Derry; Sarah Hatch, Chester; Emma Herold, Hampstead; Amanda Holden, Hampstead; Cassidy Hurley, Chester; Janelle James, Derry; Alexandria Jenkins, Derry; Amanda Joncas, Derry; Austin Jones, Chester; Rebecca Kachuck, Derry; Zachary Kelleher, Derry; Erin Kelley, Chester; Brooke Kirby, Hampstead; Whitney Kivley, Hampstead; Eric Kluk, Derry; Kathryn Knight, Derry; Kelly Knight, Derry; Ashley Knowlton, Derry; Michael Komisarek, Chester; Rachael Koslouski, Derry; Connor Kwiecien, Hampstead; Courtney Lampert, Derry; Rebecca Lander, Derry; Olivia Lariviere, Hampstead; Andrew Lechner, E Hampstead; Chad Linehan, Derry; Sheilagh Linehan, Derry; Ritziko Linzi, Derry; Jake Lisauskas, Derry; Michael Locke, Auburn; Nicole Locore, Derry; Joseph LoPresti, E Hampstead; Kylie Lowell, Derry; Tyler MacGregor, Derry; Catherine Machajewski, E Hampstead; David MacQuesten, Hampstead; Breana Martin, Chester; Tara Marzano, Derry; Vincent Matrumalo, Derry; Kyle Matson, E Hampstead; Amy Maxwell, Derry; Austin Maylor, Derry; Phyllis Mazzaglia, Derry; Emily McAvoy, Hampstead; Kayla McDonough, Derry; Alexis McLaughlin, Derry; Emma McMahon, Hampstead; Margaret McManus, Derry; Haley McMullen, Hampstead; Anisha Mendonca, Derry; Cristian Mercado-Vega, E Hampstead; Katie Merrick, Derry; Nicholas Messina, Derry; Donovan Mooney, Hampstead; Nicole Morgan, Derry; Cassandra Morin, Derry; Hunter Morris, Chester; Joshua Moser, Derry; Brendan Mullaney, Auburn; Margaret Mulrennan, Chester; Kendal Murphy, Derry; Eva Murray, Chester; Shawn Murray, Derry; Amy Myers, Auburn; Carson Natali, Chester; Emily Nelson, Derry; Kelsey O’Connor, Derry; Haley O’Neil, Auburn; Zachary Orlando, Chester; Jillian Packard, Chester; Kaylee Pacunas, Derry; Molly Pagliuca, Derry; Alexander Parent, Derry; Amanda Parisi, Chester; Tyler Pascucci, Derry; Kaylee Perry, Hampstead; Brendan Philippon, Derry; Alexandra Pierce, Hampstead; Joseph Poggi, Derry; Gannon Pond, Hampstead; Jacob Post, Chester; Katelyn Reny, Derry; Daniel Reschberger, Hampstead; James Rice, Hampstead; Thomas Rind, Derry; Brandon Rogers, Hampstead; Kelsey Rose, Derry; Brendan Salerno, Derry; Alexander Salter, E Hampstead; Sebastian Schuele, Derry; Katie Scoville, Derry; Lauren Shaw, Hooksett; MaKayla Silva, Derry; Hailey Simpson, Chester; Melissa Sirois, Chester; Amy Soraghan, E Hampstead; Chloe Soucy, Derry; Christina Spanos, Derry; Dean Squires Jr, Derry; Kayla Stacy, Auburn; Nikhyl Sud, Hampstead; Spencer Sullivan, Chester; Kathryn Theriault, Hampstead; Sabrina Tibbetts, Chester; Alexandra Tongs, Derry; Benjamin Trickett, Auburn; Devon Trulson, Derry; Julie Upton, Derry; Zachary Vanier, Chester; Melanie Viens, Hampstead; Nicholas Way, Derry; Paige Welch, Hampstead; Zakariah Wheeler, Derry; Denise White, Derry; Holly Wilder, Derry; Michael Wilkinson, Hampstead; Thomas Williams, Derry; Jessica Wolfe, Hampstead; Timothy Wood, Derry; Kristen Woscyna, Derry; Jacqueline Wyka, E Hampstead; Cecelee Young, Derry; Derek Zeiba, Derry.

Freshmen

Hailey Akashian, Chester; Kyle Albertelli, Chester; Stefanie Amargo, Derry; Robyn Bajraktari, Derry; DeLeah Barker, Derry; Matthew Barnes, E Hampstead; Sofia Benlaatmania, Chester; Veronika Berg, Derry; Matthew Bernard, Chester; Molly Berting, Derry; Lindsey Bertwell, Derry; Rasanjana Bhandari, Derry; Kyle Black, Derry; Michaela Blackwell, Hampstead; Alice Bobroff, Derry; Raven Boisclair, Derry; Elizabeth Bonilla, Derry; Andrew Bouchard, Derry; Rebecca Bouchard, Derry; Rachel Bouche, Derry; Ryan Bowring, Derry; Brianna Boyd, Derry; Brendan Bradford, Derry; Sarah Burgess, Derry; Jaime Caron, Derry; Julia Carpenter, Derry; Elizabeth Caverly, E Hampstead; Brett Cherbonneau, Derry; Matthew Ciccarello, Chester; Amanda Cioli, Derry; Marissa Clark, Hampstead; Sarah Clark, Derry; Adam Claussen, Derry; Samantha Comeau, Auburn; Devin Conway, Derry; Hannah Coulombe, Chester; Christopher Crowell, Derry; Victoria Cuevas, Hampstead; Eric Daigle, Derry; Robert Daneau, Auburn; Felicia Davis, Derry; Ryan Day, Hampstead; Anthony DeAngelis, Hampstead; Taylor Dervishian, Derry; Alexander Descoteaux, Derry; Broderick Desjardins, Derry; Angeliek Devine, Derry; Grace DiPersio, Derry; Thomas Diskin, E Hampstead; Samuel Dolan, Auburn; Morgan Donahue, Chester; Jason Dragani Jr, Derry; Cameron Dube, Auburn; Jordan Dudley, Derry; Dakota-Lee Dumont, Derry; Kenji Dustin, Hampstead; Caitlin Dyer, Hooksett; Alexander Ebner, E Hampstead; Brooke Ent, Derry; Adam Espinola, Derry; Alexander Fellows, Derry; Lauren Finney, Derry; Alicia Fiore, Derry; Danielle Fitzgerald, Derry; Connor Flemming, Chester; Samuel Francis, Derry; Bretton Gagnon, Auburn; Andrea Galvin, Derry; Beverley Garcia, Derry; Joshua Gaudette, Hampstead; Chloe Gaydos, Hampstead; James Geas Jr, Derry; Dane Giallongo, Auburn; Luke Gilman, Hampstead; Amanda Gladysz, Derry; Erin Glynn, Hampstead; Caleb Godin, Chester; Hannah Goldthwaite, Derry; Kelsey Gosselin, Chester; Jessica Griffin, Derry; Elizabeth Grimm, Chester; Michael Grimm, E Hampstead; Chelsie Groves, E Hampstead; James Halkiotis, Hampstead; Jamie Halloran, Derry; Reilly Hankus, Derry; Jason Hansen, Derry; Alexandra Harasym, Derry; Connor Harrington, Derry; Morgan Hazelton, Chester; Kevin Hernandez, Derry; Conner Holland, Derry; Leah Hooper, Chester; Owen Howland, Hampstead; Victor Hugo, E Hampstead; Vanessa Hunt, Derry; William Hunt, Derry; Breana Hurley, Chester; Samuel Jacobsen, Derry; Noah Jarvis, Derry; Erin Johnston, Hampstead; Kiara Kelii, Derry; Shaelyn Kelliher, Auburn; Benjamin Kobrenski, Derry; Christopher Komisarek, Chester; Anita Kotowicz, Derry; Savannah Krol, Derry; Nikolaus Krueger, Chester; Logan Kurr, Auburn; Irina Kustovskaya, Goffstown; Sage Lacharite, Hampstead; Emilie LaLiberte, Auburn; Desiree LaPointe, Derry; Emily Lecuyer, Hampstead; Ashley Leduc, Chester; Hyungyu Lee, Derry; Rebecca Lincoln, Chester; Briana Lombard, Derry; Michael Longval, Auburn; Spencer Lynch, Derry; Zoie Macdonald, Hampstead; Jacob Macro, Chester; Kaleigh Mansour, Auburn; Caroline Marquis, Derry; Brian Martel, Chester; Melissa Martel, Chester; Daniel Martins, Derry; John McGrath IV, Hampstead; Jacob McKechnie, Derry; Emily McPherson, Derry; Deeandra Miller, Chester; Nicole Milone, Derry; Anthony Modrak, Derry; Brittany Modrak, Derry; Stephanie Modrak, Derry; Ryan Monte, Derry; Devin Moore, E Hampstead; Brendan Mulhall, E Hampstead; Emily Needham, Derry; Courtney Newcomb, E Hampstead; Olivia Oberlin, Derry; Khloe O’Brien, Derry; Matthew O’Brien, Chester; Sophia Orlowski, Derry; Sofia Pantazis, Derry; Allison Patt, Derry; Alexander Pendenza, Derry; Altai Perry, Derry; Siru Pihlajavesi, Derry; Justin Poitras, Auburn; Alexander Popovich, Hooksett; Samantha Potter, Chester; Sarah Randall, Derry; Shawn Ranlett, E Hampstead; Matthew Reagan, Derry; Cassandra Redden, Derry; Nathan Rees, E Hampstead; Kristy Renk, Derry; Nicholas Richard, Hampstead; Elizabeth Richardson, Derry; Monica Richardson, Derry; Liam Riley, Derry; Delaney Rioux, Auburn; Monica Roman, Derry; Danielle Rowe, Derry; Justina Ruggiero, Chester; Ryan Russo, Chester; Allison Salema, Derry; Chase Sanville, Derry; Sydney Saporito, Derry; Antonia Schena, Hampstead; Kaitlyn Seidell, Derry; Liam Sheridan, Chester; Isabel Silveira, Derry; Briana Simonelli, Derry; Matthew Slobig, Chester; Hannah Smith, Chester; Kristen Sobolewski, Derry; Kaya Sorkin-Learnard, Derry; Cara Soucie, Auburn; Cynthia Sprince, Derry; Louis St. Onge III, E Hampstead; Kevin Stanley, Derry; Elizabeth Stikeman, Derry; Michaela Stubbs, Derry; Amanda Szostak, Chester; Morgan Taylor, Derry; Stephen Tewksbury, Auburn; Patrick Thompson, Hampstead; Julia Toohey, Derry; Marianna Tremblay, Derry; Valentina Vaitones, Derry; Ashley Walalis, Derry; Brad Wamsley, Chester; Kayla Watson, Chester; Elizabeth Webber, Derry; Eric Werner, Derry; Laura Wicik, Derry; Christopher Widdison, Auburn; Joseph Williams, Derry; Lucy Williams, Derry; Justin Winship, Hampstead; Xiaoming Xie, Hampstead; Andrew Zuidema, Hampstead; Steven Zuidema, Hampstead; Brianna Zyla, Derry.

Academic Achievements


Samuel Botero of Chester, a senior at Lawrence Academy, Groton, Mass., has received High Honors for the winter trimester.
Samuel Botero of Chester graduated June 1, 2012 from Lawrence Academy, Groton, Mass.

Both comments and pings are currently closed.

Comments are closed.